You are viewing the results for Umeå Handbollsfestival 2020. View the current results for Umeå Handbollsfestival 2021 here.



Monday 6/1 (Day 3)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
06011600 Mon 06/01 08:00 Mon 06/01 Dragonskolan 2 P13 Slutspel A Semi final GUIF 27 - 22 Huddinge HK    
06010800 Mon 06/01 08:00 Mon 06/01 Midgårdshallen F13 Placering B 5-6 IFK Umeå 2 - 12 Sikeå SK    
06010100 Mon 06/01 08:00 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Vatten P14 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Öjeby IF 20 - 19 Sikeå SK P14    
06010500 Mon 06/01 08:00 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Väst P16 Grp A GUIF 2 22 - 9 IK Bolton    
06010600 Mon 06/01 08:00 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Öst P16 Grp A Norrfjärdens IF P04 14 - 17 GUIF 1    
06010700 Mon 06/01 08:00 Mon 06/01 Vildmannahallen F12 Placering A 5-6 Kramfors Alliansen 8 - 16 Härnösands HK    
06011500 Mon 06/01 08:45 Mon 06/01 Dragonskolan 1 F10 Grp A Bodens BK HF GUIF      
06011601 Mon 06/01 08:55 Mon 06/01 Dragonskolan 2 F12 Placering B 5-6 IFK Umeå 08/09 5 - 9 Nordmalings HF    
06010801 Mon 06/01 08:55 Mon 06/01 Midgårdshallen P14 Slutspel A Semi final GT Söder HK 15 - 16 Sollefteå HK    
06010400 Mon 06/01 08:55 Mon 06/01 Sjöfruhallen 1 F12 Slutspel A Semi final Huddinge HK Blå 17 - 10 Sollefteå HK    
06010101 Mon 06/01 08:55 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Vatten F12 Slutspel B Semi final Sikeå SK 12 - 5 Sävar IK    
06010501 Mon 06/01 08:55 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Slutspel A Semi final Rognan IL 24 - 16 Härnösands HK    
06010601 Mon 06/01 08:55 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Öst F16 Slutspel A Semi final VästeråsIrsta HF 1 15 - 13 VästeråsIrsta HF 2    
06010701 Mon 06/01 08:55 Mon 06/01 Vildmannahallen F12 Slutspel B Semi final Bodens BK HF 4 - 17 Sundsvall Handboll    
06011501 Mon 06/01 09:30 Mon 06/01 Dragonskolan 1 F10 Grp A Nordmalings HF GUIF F10-11      
06011602 Mon 06/01 09:50 Mon 06/01 Dragonskolan 2 P12 Slutspel A Semi final Norrfjärdens IF P12 15 - 16 Nordmalings HF    
06010802 Mon 06/01 09:50 Mon 06/01 Midgårdshallen F13 Placering B 5-6 Kramfors Alliansen 12 - 14 Sikeå SK    
06010401 Mon 06/01 09:50 Mon 06/01 Sjöfruhallen 1 P13 Slutspel A Semi final Bodens BK HF 28 - 12 Sundsvall Handboll    
06010102 Mon 06/01 09:50 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Vatten P14 Slutspel A Semi final GUIF 33 - 20 Öjeby IF    
06010502 Mon 06/01 09:50 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Slutspel B Semi final Norrfjärdens IF 2 17 - 14 Bodens BK HF    
06010602 Mon 06/01 09:50 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Öst P16 Slutspel B Semi final Tyresö Handboll 19 - 18 IK Bolton    
06010702 Mon 06/01 09:50 Mon 06/01 Vildmannahallen F12 Slutspel A Semi final Lidingö SK 10 - 14 Huddinge HK Vit    
06011502 Mon 06/01 10:15 Mon 06/01 Dragonskolan 1 F10 Grp A Sävar IK Bodens BK HF      
06011603 Mon 06/01 10:45 Mon 06/01 Dragonskolan 2 P12 Slutspel A Semi final GUIF 22 - 16 IFK Umeå    
06010803 Mon 06/01 10:45 Mon 06/01 Midgårdshallen F13 Slutspel A Final Huddinge HK 22 - 15 Uppsala HK Norra    
06010402 Mon 06/01 10:45 Mon 06/01 Sjöfruhallen 1 F13 Slutspel A Bronze match Stockholmspolisen IF HF 16 - 17 Lillpite IF    
06010503 Mon 06/01 10:45 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Slutspel B Semi final Sikeå SK 19 - 17 Vallentuna HK    
06010603 Mon 06/01 10:45 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Öst F16 Placering B 5-6 Norrfjärdens IF 1 13 - 14 Sävar IK    
06010703 Mon 06/01 10:45 Mon 06/01 Vildmannahallen F13 Slutspel B Final Bodens BK HF 12 - 14 Ramviks IF    
06011604 Mon 06/01 11:40 Mon 06/01 Dragonskolan 2 P12 Placering 1 3-4 Brännan HF 8 - 13 Ramviks IF    
06010804 Mon 06/01 11:40 Mon 06/01 Midgårdshallen F12 Slutspel B Final Sikeå SK 4 - 6 Sundsvall Handboll    
06010403 Mon 06/01 11:40 Mon 06/01 Sjöfruhallen 1 P13 Slutspel A Final Bodens BK HF 18 - 11 GUIF    
06010504 Mon 06/01 11:40 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Väst F14 Slutspel B Final Bodens BK HF 24 - 20 Sundsvall Handboll    
06010604 Mon 06/01 11:40 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Öst F14 Slutspel A Final Rognan IL 21 - 6 Sikeå SK    
06010704 Mon 06/01 11:40 Mon 06/01 Vildmannahallen F14 Slutspel A Bronze match Härnösands HK 11 - 19 Sollefteå HK    
06011503 Mon 06/01 11:45 Mon 06/01 Dragonskolan 1 F10 Grp A GUIF F10-11 Nordmalings HF      
06010805 Mon 06/01 12:35 Mon 06/01 Midgårdshallen F12 Slutspel B Bronze match Sävar IK 10 - 0 W Bodens BK HF      
06010404 Mon 06/01 12:35 Mon 06/01 Sjöfruhallen 1 P13 Slutspel A Bronze match Sundsvall Handboll 12 - 33 Huddinge HK    
06010505 Mon 06/01 12:35 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Placering A 5-6 GUIF 19 - 10 Hammarby IF HF    
06010605 Mon 06/01 12:35 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Öst P14 Slutspel A Final GUIF 22 - 17 Sollefteå HK    
06010705 Mon 06/01 12:35 Mon 06/01 Vildmannahallen F12 Slutspel A Final Huddinge HK Blå 17 - 15 Huddinge HK Vit    
06011605 Mon 06/01 13:30 Mon 06/01 Dragonskolan 2 P12 Placering 2 5-6 Sävar IK 12 - 11 Brännan HF    
06010806 Mon 06/01 13:30 Mon 06/01 Midgårdshallen P12 Slutspel A Final GUIF 12 - 15 Nordmalings HF    
06010405 Mon 06/01 13:30 Mon 06/01 Sjöfruhallen 1 F13 Slutspel B Bronze match Härnösands HK 11 - 17 Strömnäs GIF    
06010506 Mon 06/01 13:30 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Slutspel A Bronze match Härnösands HK 13 - 14 VästeråsIrsta HF 2    
06010606 Mon 06/01 13:30 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Öst F16 Slutspel A Final Rognan IL 14 - 18 VästeråsIrsta HF 1    
06010706 Mon 06/01 13:30 Mon 06/01 Vildmannahallen P14 Slutspel A Bronze match Öjeby IF 20 - 30 GT Söder HK    
06010807 Mon 06/01 14:25 Mon 06/01 Midgårdshallen P12 Slutspel A Bronze match IFK Umeå 12 - 20 Norrfjärdens IF P12    
06010406 Mon 06/01 14:25 Mon 06/01 Sjöfruhallen 1 F12 Slutspel A Bronze match Sollefteå HK 17 - 18 Lidingö SK    
06010507 Mon 06/01 14:25 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Slutspel B Final Norrfjärdens IF 2 16 - 15 Sikeå SK    
06010607 Mon 06/01 14:25 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Öst P16 Slutspel A Final GUIF 2 18 - 13 GUIF 1    
06010707 Mon 06/01 14:25 Mon 06/01 Vildmannahallen F14 Slutspel B Bronze match Nordmalings HF 8 - 5 GUIF    
06010508 Mon 06/01 15:20 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Slutspel B Bronze match Bodens BK HF 10 - 0 W Vallentuna HK      
06010608 Mon 06/01 15:20 Mon 06/01 Umeå Energi Öst P16 Slutspel B Final Norrfjärdens IF P04 19 - 20 Tyresö Handboll    
06010708 Mon 06/01 15:20 Mon 06/01 Vildmannahallen P12 Slutspel B Final Sundsvall Handboll 13 - 14 Sikeå SK    
Umeå kommun Alloffice Europcar Norrtåg Norrmejerier O´Learys Comfort hotel Kempa Umeå Energi ICA Mariehem