You are viewing the results for Umeå Handbollsfestival 2020. View the current results for Umeå Handbollsfestival 2021 here.



Sunday 5/1 (Day 2)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05011500 Sun 05/01 08:00 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 1 P10 Grp A Sikeå SK Finished GUIF      
05011600 Sun 05/01 08:00 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 2 P12 Grp A IFK Umeå 16 - 22 Norrfjärdens IF P12    
05010800 Sun 05/01 08:00 Sun 05/01 Midgårdshallen F13 Grp A IFK Umeå 1 - 18 Härnösands HK    
05010100 Sun 05/01 08:00 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Vatten F12 Grp A IFK Umeå 08/09 1 - 33 Huddinge HK Blå    
05010500 Sun 05/01 08:00 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Väst P16 Grp A Norrfjärdens IF P04 13 - 23 GUIF 2    
05010600 Sun 05/01 08:00 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Öst P16 Grp A IK Bolton 22 - 23 Tyresö Handboll    
05010700 Sun 05/01 08:00 Sun 05/01 Vildmannahallen P12 Grp B Nordmalings HF 21 - 21 GUIF    
05011501 Sun 05/01 08:45 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 1 F10 Grp A Bodens BK HF Finished GUIF      
05011601 Sun 05/01 08:55 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 2 F12 Grp C Sundsvall Handboll 12 - 20 Huddinge HK Vit    
05010801 Sun 05/01 08:55 Sun 05/01 Midgårdshallen F14 Grp B Sikeå SK 29 - 4 Nordmalings HF    
05010101 Sun 05/01 08:55 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Vatten F14 Grp A Sollefteå HK 13 - 5 GUIF    
05010501 Sun 05/01 08:55 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Väst F14 Grp A Rognan IL 30 - 10 Bodens BK HF    
05010601 Sun 05/01 08:55 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Öst F16 Grp B Härnösands HK 14 - 5 Bodens BK HF    
05011502 Sun 05/01 09:30 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 1 P10 Grp A Sävar IK Finished GUIF      
05011602 Sun 05/01 09:50 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 2 F13 Grp B Ramviks IF 15 - 15 Bodens BK HF    
05010802 Sun 05/01 09:50 Sun 05/01 Midgårdshallen P13 Grp A Huddinge HK 34 - 16 Sundsvall Handboll    
05010102 Sun 05/01 09:50 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Vatten F16 Grp A Norrfjärdens IF 2 12 - 19 Rognan IL    
05010502 Sun 05/01 09:50 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Grp C Sävar IK 4 - 18 VästeråsIrsta HF 2    
05010602 Sun 05/01 09:50 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Öst F12 Grp B Nordmalings HF 6 - 20 Bodens BK HF    
05010701 Sun 05/01 09:50 Sun 05/01 Vildmannahallen P14 Grp A GT Söder HK 12 - 14 GUIF    
05011503 Sun 05/01 10:15 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 1 F10 Grp A Nordmalings HF Finished Bodens BK HF      
05011603 Sun 05/01 10:45 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 2 P12 Grp B Sikeå SK 10 - 24 Nordmalings HF    
05010803 Sun 05/01 10:45 Sun 05/01 Midgårdshallen F13 Grp B Lillpite IF 20 - 13 Kramfors Alliansen    
05010103 Sun 05/01 10:45 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Vatten F14 Grp B Härnösands HK 19 - 13 Sundsvall Handboll    
05010503 Sun 05/01 10:45 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Grp A GUIF 16 - 13 Vallentuna HK    
05010603 Sun 05/01 10:45 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Öst F16 Grp B VästeråsIrsta HF 1 20 - 9 Sikeå SK    
05010702 Sun 05/01 10:45 Sun 05/01 Vildmannahallen F12 Grp A Huddinge HK Blå 22 - 13 Härnösands HK    
05011504 Sun 05/01 11:00 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 1 P10 Grp A Sikeå SK Finished Sävar IK      
05011604 Sun 05/01 11:40 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 2 F13 Grp A Härnösands HK 4 - 25 Uppsala HK Norra    
05010804 Sun 05/01 11:40 Sun 05/01 Midgårdshallen F14 Grp A GUIF 1 - 28 Rognan IL    
05010104 Sun 05/01 11:40 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Vatten P16 Grp A GUIF 1 18 - 19 IK Bolton    
05010504 Sun 05/01 11:40 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Väst P16 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 14 - 18 GUIF 2    
05010604 Sun 05/01 11:40 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Öst P13 Grp A Bodens BK HF 18 - 14 GUIF    
05010703 Sun 05/01 11:40 Sun 05/01 Vildmannahallen F14 Grp A Sollefteå HK 22 - 15 Bodens BK HF    
05011505 Sun 05/01 11:45 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 1 F10 Grp A GUIF F10-11 Finished GUIF      
05011506 Sun 05/01 12:30 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 1 P10 Grp A GUIF Finished Sikeå SK      
05010805 Sun 05/01 12:35 Sun 05/01 Midgårdshallen P12 Grp B Brännan HF 7 - 13 Sundsvall Handboll    
05010105 Sun 05/01 12:35 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Vatten F12 Grp C Sollefteå HK 22 - 8 Sävar IK    
05010505 Sun 05/01 12:35 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Väst F12 Grp B Lidingö SK 25 - 6 Kramfors Alliansen    
05010605 Sun 05/01 12:35 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Öst P14 Grp A Sikeå SK P14 13 - 24 Sollefteå HK    
05010704 Sun 05/01 12:35 Sun 05/01 Vildmannahallen F13 Grp B Sikeå SK 3 - 12 Huddinge HK    
05011507 Sun 05/01 13:15 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 1 F10 Grp A GUIF Finished Sävar IK      
05011605 Sun 05/01 13:30 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 2 P12 Grp B Sikeå SK 14 - 22 GUIF    
05010806 Sun 05/01 13:30 Sun 05/01 Midgårdshallen F12 Grp A IFK Umeå 08/09 2 - 23 Sikeå SK    
05010506 Sun 05/01 13:30 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Grp C Hammarby IF HF 7 - 20 VästeråsIrsta HF 2    
05010606 Sun 05/01 13:30 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Öst F16 Grp C Norrfjärdens IF 1 17 - 9 Sävar IK    
05010705 Sun 05/01 13:30 Sun 05/01 Vildmannahallen P12 Grp A Sävar IK 10 - 12 Ramviks IF    
05011508 Sun 05/01 14:00 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 1 P10 Grp A Sikeå SK Finished Sävar IK      
05011606 Sun 05/01 14:25 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 2 F14 Grp B Sundsvall Handboll 18 - 28 Sikeå SK    
05010807 Sun 05/01 14:25 Sun 05/01 Midgårdshallen F13 Grp A Strömnäs GIF 13 - 15 Stockholmspolisen IF HF    
05010507 Sun 05/01 14:25 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Väst F13 Grp B Huddinge HK 19 - 14 Ramviks IF    
05010607 Sun 05/01 14:25 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Öst F13 Grp B Kramfors Alliansen 12 - 13 Sikeå SK    
05010706 Sun 05/01 14:25 Sun 05/01 Vildmannahallen F14 Grp B Nordmalings HF 9 - 19 Härnösands HK    
05011509 Sun 05/01 14:45 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 1 F10 Grp A Bodens BK HF Finished GUIF F10-11      
05011607 Sun 05/01 15:20 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 2 F12 Grp C Sundsvall Handboll 11 - 12 Sollefteå HK    
05010808 Sun 05/01 15:20 Sun 05/01 Midgårdshallen F12 Grp A Sikeå SK 7 - 12 Härnösands HK    
05010508 Sun 05/01 15:20 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Väst P14 Grp A GUIF 21 - 16 Öjeby IF    
05010608 Sun 05/01 15:20 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Öst F13 Grp B Lillpite IF 18 - 9 Bodens BK HF    
05010707 Sun 05/01 15:20 Sun 05/01 Vildmannahallen P12 Grp B Sundsvall Handboll 19 - 15 Sikeå SK    
05011510 Sun 05/01 15:30 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 1 F10 Grp A Sävar IK Finished Nordmalings HF      
05011608 Sun 05/01 16:15 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 2 P12 Grp B GUIF 35 - 10 Brännan HF    
05010809 Sun 05/01 16:15 Sun 05/01 Midgårdshallen F12 Grp C Sävar IK 5 - 29 Huddinge HK Vit    
05010509 Sun 05/01 16:15 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Väst F12 Grp B Kramfors Alliansen 14 - 12 Bodens BK HF    
05010609 Sun 05/01 16:15 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Öst P14 Grp A Sollefteå HK 17 - 27 GT Söder HK    
05010708 Sun 05/01 16:15 Sun 05/01 Vildmannahallen F13 Grp A IFK Umeå 5 - 22 Strömnäs GIF    
05011609 Sun 05/01 17:10 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 2 P13 Grp A Sundsvall Handboll 13 - 31 Bodens BK HF    
05010810 Sun 05/01 17:10 Sun 05/01 Midgårdshallen F13 Grp B Huddinge HK 19 - 11 Kramfors Alliansen    
05010106 Sun 05/01 17:10 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Vatten F16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Bodens BK HF 21 - 6 Sävar IK    
05010510 Sun 05/01 17:10 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Norrfjärdens IF 1 13 - 14 Vallentuna HK    
05010610 Sun 05/01 17:10 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Öst F13 Grp B Lillpite IF 18 - 12 Ramviks IF    
05010709 Sun 05/01 17:10 Sun 05/01 Vildmannahallen F13 Grp B Bodens BK HF 21 - 13 Sikeå SK    
05011511 Sun 05/01 18:05 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 1 P12 Slutspel B Semi final Ramviks IF 9 - 14 Sikeå SK      
05011610 Sun 05/01 18:05 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 2 P12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Sävar IK 14 - 19 Brännan HF    
05010811 Sun 05/01 18:05 Sun 05/01 Midgårdshallen F13 Grp A Uppsala HK Norra 14 - 11 Stockholmspolisen IF HF    
05010107 Sun 05/01 18:05 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Vatten F14 Slutspel B Semi final Bodens BK HF 33 - 14 Nordmalings HF    
05010511 Sun 05/01 18:05 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Härnösands HK 18 - 12 Hammarby IF HF    
05010611 Sun 05/01 18:05 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Öst F16 Slutspel A 1/4 Final VästeråsIrsta HF 2 14 - 13 GUIF    
05010710 Sun 05/01 18:05 Sun 05/01 Vildmannahallen F12 Grp B Lidingö SK 28 - 1 Nordmalings HF    
05011512 Sun 05/01 19:00 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 1 P13 Grp A GUIF 25 - 19 Huddinge HK      
05010812 Sun 05/01 19:00 Sun 05/01 Midgårdshallen F12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Huddinge HK Vit 23 - 10 Härnösands HK    
05010108 Sun 05/01 19:00 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Vatten F14 Slutspel A Semi final Sikeå SK 13 - 11 Sollefteå HK    
05010512 Sun 05/01 19:00 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Väst F14 Slutspel B Semi final Sundsvall Handboll 15 - 4 GUIF    
05010612 Sun 05/01 19:00 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Öst F12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Sundsvall Handboll 23 - 4 IFK Umeå 08/09    
05010711 Sun 05/01 19:00 Sun 05/01 Vildmannahallen P14 Grp A Öjeby IF 25 - 24 Sikeå SK P14    
05011611 Sun 05/01 19:55 Sun 05/01 Dragonskolan 2 P12 Slutspel B Semi final Sundsvall Handboll 29 - 9 Brännan HF    
05010813 Sun 05/01 19:55 Sun 05/01 Midgårdshallen F12 Slutspel A 1/4 Final Kramfors Alliansen 8 - 28 Sollefteå HK    
05010513 Sun 05/01 19:55 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Väst F14 Slutspel A Semi final Rognan IL 22 - 8 Härnösands HK    
05010712 Sun 05/01 19:55 Sun 05/01 Vildmannahallen F12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Nordmalings HF 2 - 19 Sävar IK    
05010814 Sun 05/01 20:50 Sun 05/01 Midgårdshallen F13 Slutspel B Semi final Bodens BK HF 21 - 13 Härnösands HK    
05010514 Sun 05/01 20:50 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Väst F13 Slutspel A Semi final Uppsala HK Norra 13 - 11 Lillpite IF    
05010613 Sun 05/01 20:50 Sun 05/01 Umeå Energi Öst F13 Slutspel A Semi final Huddinge HK 22 - 13 Stockholmspolisen IF HF    
05010713 Sun 05/01 20:50 Sun 05/01 Vildmannahallen F13 Slutspel B Semi final Strömnäs GIF 19 - 20 Ramviks IF    
Umeå kommun Alloffice Europcar Norrtåg Norrmejerier O´Learys Comfort hotel Kempa Umeå Energi ICA Mariehem