You are viewing the results for Umeå Handbollsfestival 2020. View the current results for Umeå Handbollsfestival 2021 here.



Saturday 4/1 (Day 1)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
04011600 Sat 04/01 12:00 Sat 04/01 Dragonskolan 2 F13 Grp A Uppsala HK Norra 16 - 18 Strömnäs GIF    
04010700 Sat 04/01 12:00 Sat 04/01 Vildmannahallen F13 Grp B Huddinge HK 22 - 12 Lillpite IF    
04011601 Sat 04/01 12:55 Sat 04/01 Dragonskolan 2 P12 Grp B Nordmalings HF 22 - 10 Brännan HF    
04010800 Sat 04/01 12:55 Sat 04/01 Midgårdshallen P12 Grp A Norrfjärdens IF P12 23 - 12 Sävar IK    
04010500 Sat 04/01 12:55 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Väst F14 Grp A Rognan IL 18 - 14 Sollefteå HK    
04010600 Sat 04/01 12:55 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Öst P14 Grp A GT Söder HK 29 - 22 Öjeby IF    
04010701 Sat 04/01 12:55 Sat 04/01 Vildmannahallen F13 Grp A Stockholmspolisen IF HF 24 - 6 IFK Umeå    
04011500 Sat 04/01 13:30 Sat 04/01 Dragonskolan 1 F10 Grp A GUIF F10-11 Sävar IK      
04011602 Sat 04/01 13:50 Sat 04/01 Dragonskolan 2 F12 Grp B Kramfors Alliansen 25 - 8 Nordmalings HF    
04010801 Sat 04/01 13:50 Sat 04/01 Midgårdshallen F12 Grp C Sävar IK 11 - 12 Sundsvall Handboll    
04010100 Sat 04/01 13:50 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Vatten P16 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 20 - 21 Norrfjärdens IF P04    
04010501 Sat 04/01 13:50 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Grp A Rognan IL 22 - 22 GUIF    
04010601 Sat 04/01 13:50 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Öst P16 Grp A GUIF 2 19 - 18 GUIF 1    
04010702 Sat 04/01 13:50 Sat 04/01 Vildmannahallen P14 Grp A GUIF 24 - 18 Sikeå SK P14    
04011501 Sat 04/01 14:15 Sat 04/01 Dragonskolan 1 F10 Grp A GUIF Nordmalings HF      
04011603 Sat 04/01 14:45 Sat 04/01 Dragonskolan 2 P12 Grp B Sundsvall Handboll 22 - 24 Nordmalings HF    
04010802 Sat 04/01 14:45 Sat 04/01 Midgårdshallen F13 Grp A Strömnäs GIF 23 - 13 Härnösands HK    
04010101 Sat 04/01 14:45 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Vatten F16 Grp A Vallentuna HK 12 - 18 Norrfjärdens IF 2    
04010502 Sat 04/01 14:45 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Grp C Hammarby IF HF 13 - 12 Norrfjärdens IF 1    
04010602 Sat 04/01 14:45 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Öst F14 Grp B Härnösands HK 7 - 28 Sikeå SK    
04010703 Sat 04/01 14:45 Sat 04/01 Vildmannahallen P12 Grp A IFK Umeå 26 - 11 Ramviks IF    
04011502 Sat 04/01 15:00 Sat 04/01 Dragonskolan 1 F10 Grp A Sävar IK Bodens BK HF      
04011604 Sat 04/01 15:40 Sat 04/01 Dragonskolan 2 F13 Grp B Bodens BK HF 28 - 19 Kramfors Alliansen    
04010803 Sat 04/01 15:40 Sat 04/01 Midgårdshallen F14 Grp A GUIF 9 - 21 Bodens BK HF    
04010102 Sat 04/01 15:40 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Vatten F16 Grp B Sikeå SK 12 - 22 Härnösands HK    
04010503 Sat 04/01 15:40 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Grp B Bodens BK HF 7 - 23 VästeråsIrsta HF 1    
04010603 Sat 04/01 15:40 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Öst P14 Grp A Öjeby IF 20 - 24 Sollefteå HK    
04010704 Sat 04/01 15:40 Sat 04/01 Vildmannahallen F12 Grp A Härnösands HK 24 - 1 IFK Umeå 08/09    
04011503 Sat 04/01 16:35 Sat 04/01 Dragonskolan 1 F13 Grp B Sikeå SK 19 - 22 Lillpite IF    
04011605 Sat 04/01 16:35 Sat 04/01 Dragonskolan 2 F14 Grp B Nordmalings HF 20 - 29 Sundsvall Handboll    
04010804 Sat 04/01 16:35 Sat 04/01 Midgårdshallen P12 Grp B Brännan HF 15 - 23 Sikeå SK    
04010103 Sat 04/01 16:35 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Vatten P16 Grp A Norrfjärdens IF P04 22 - 19 IK Bolton    
04010504 Sat 04/01 16:35 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Grp C Sävar IK 7 - 15 Hammarby IF HF    
04010604 Sat 04/01 16:35 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Öst F16 Grp A Norrfjärdens IF 2 16 - 16 GUIF    
04010705 Sat 04/01 16:35 Sat 04/01 Vildmannahallen F12 Grp A Sikeå SK 9 - 15 Huddinge HK Blå    
04011504 Sat 04/01 17:30 Sat 04/01 Dragonskolan 1 F13 Grp B Kramfors Alliansen 16 - 15 Ramviks IF    
04011606 Sat 04/01 17:30 Sat 04/01 Dragonskolan 2 P13 Grp A Bodens BK HF 27 - 14 Huddinge HK    
04010805 Sat 04/01 17:30 Sat 04/01 Midgårdshallen P12 Grp A Sävar IK 14 - 32 IFK Umeå    
04010104 Sat 04/01 17:30 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Vatten F16 Grp A Rognan IL 29 - 9 Vallentuna HK    
04010505 Sat 04/01 17:30 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Väst F16 Grp B Härnösands HK 11 - 24 VästeråsIrsta HF 1    
04010605 Sat 04/01 17:30 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Öst F16 Grp B Sikeå SK 21 - 13 Bodens BK HF    
04010706 Sat 04/01 17:30 Sat 04/01 Vildmannahallen F12 Grp C Huddinge HK Vit 20 - 16 Sollefteå HK    
04011505 Sat 04/01 18:25 Sat 04/01 Dragonskolan 1 F13 Grp A Härnösands HK 8 - 25 Stockholmspolisen IF HF    
04010806 Sat 04/01 18:25 Sat 04/01 Midgårdshallen F13 Grp A IFK Umeå 1 - 27 Uppsala HK Norra    
04010105 Sat 04/01 18:25 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Vatten F16 Grp C VästeråsIrsta HF 2 25 - 14 Norrfjärdens IF 1    
04010506 Sat 04/01 18:25 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Väst P14 Grp A Sikeå SK P14 15 - 29 GT Söder HK    
04010606 Sat 04/01 18:25 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Öst P16 Grp A Tyresö Handboll 18 - 26 GUIF 1    
04010707 Sat 04/01 18:25 Sat 04/01 Vildmannahallen F12 Grp B Bodens BK HF 7 - 19 Lidingö SK    
04011607 Sat 04/01 19:20 Sat 04/01 Dragonskolan 2 P12 Grp A Ramviks IF 12 - 19 Norrfjärdens IF P12    
04010507 Sat 04/01 19:20 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Väst F13 Grp B Huddinge HK 19 - 14 Bodens BK HF    
04010607 Sat 04/01 19:20 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Öst P14 Grp A Sollefteå HK 19 - 20 GUIF    
04011608 Sat 04/01 20:15 Sat 04/01 Dragonskolan 2 F13 Grp B Sikeå SK 10 - 25 Ramviks IF    
04010508 Sat 04/01 20:15 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Väst P12 Grp B GUIF 19 - 15 Sundsvall Handboll    
04010608 Sat 04/01 20:15 Sat 04/01 Umeå Energi Öst P13 Grp A Sundsvall Handboll 19 - 31 GUIF    
Umeå kommun Alloffice Europcar Norrtåg Norrmejerier O´Learys Comfort hotel Kempa Umeå Energi ICA Mariehem